Audition for Into the Woods
Register for Spring classes and NEW! Vacation Theatre Camps

Cast List announced

BT4W’s production of:

Click here to accept role

Name Role Rehearsal date
Abby Walker tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Agustina León Perdomo Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Aliki Hollister Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble /soloist Mondays
Alina Sawady wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Allison Korn Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Allison Morgan woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Amanda Berlin tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Amber Gonsalves Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Ana Cardona Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Anais Pite Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Anaiya Brown woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Andrew Orlik Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Anika Mian tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Anisa Brown wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Anna Kotowicz woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Anna Moschapidakis Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Anna Wendelin Mysterious person Mondays and Thursdays
Ariana Ramos Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Ava Keating wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Avery Carangelo Mysterious person Mondays and Thursdays
Axelle Yanakakis-Carroll Stepsister- Lucinda Mondays and Thursdays
Barbara Oliveira tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Bianca Srubek Tomassy Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Camila Tedesco Lead Wolf Mondays and Thursdays
Camila Telemaque Steward Mondays
Caroline White Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Catalina Lozada woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Cece Walsh wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Charlotte Younger wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Christina Korn Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Clara Engels Milky white Mondays
Claudio Gusmao wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Corbin Gonsalves woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Daisey Suh tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Damaise Bellame tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Daniela Montorzi woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Dori Meynier wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Eden Mekonen Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble /soloist Mondays
Edie Shackelford wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Elena Gill woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Elena Montalvo Steward Mondays
Elena Serpas Steward Mondays and Thursdays
Elias Liceaga tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Elijah Mays Walton Jack Mondays and Thursdays
Elisa Alvarez-Rosenbloom Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Ella Babbage wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Ella Jones woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Ellen Sebesta wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Ellie Younger tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Elliott Lee Rapunzel’s Prince Mondays and Thursdays
Eman Abdurezak Steward Mondays and Thursdays
Emi Hsieh tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Emily Anne Wintner wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Emma Canale-Parola woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Emma Keating Steward Mondays and Thursdays
Erik Stauffer woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Esmee Decola Witch Mondays and Thursdays
Etta Burkett tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Farah Copland-Newfield Baker Mondays and Thursdays
Fiona Litman tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Giselle Korn Jack’s mom Mondays and Thursdays
Gretchen LeFebvre Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Halina Smolen stepmother Mondays and Thursdays
Hugh Koschwanez Lead Wolf Mondays and Thursdays
Iris Heikkinen Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Iris wolfe tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Isabella Febbo Stepsister- Florinda Mondays and Thursdays
Isabella Lozada Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Isabella Wortis tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Jack Sulivan wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Jaden Johnson Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Jaelyn Bean Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Joseph M Betancourt Cinderella’s Prince Mondays and Thursdays
Josie Wyman Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Juan Cardona Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Kalle Nikula-Gill wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Kate Berelowitch woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Kavita Trivedi Steward Mondays and Thursdays
Kayden Marshall Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Keiara Hunter woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Kori Bryant Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Kristina Tucker Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Kylah Rosario Warren tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Lauren Sebesta tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Leila Nur tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Leila Poor wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Lila Berinsky tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Lila Rosenberg Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Liliana Smolen woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Lillian Michael Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Lily D’Almeida tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Lily Grodzins Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Lizzie Kelly-Montgomery wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Luca Perez Bianciardi Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Lucia Lopez Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Lucy Adams Cinderella Mondays and Thursdays
Lucy Cranton Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Lucy Engels Raapunzel Mondays and Thursdays
Luisa Macedo wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Madison Bartee Steward Mondays and Thursdays
Maggie Schuur wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Makenzie Sokoloff tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Malena Funes tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Mariela Allen-Cadet Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Matilda Fletcher woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Maya Israelsson woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Maya Nollman Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Megan Huang Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Melody Bartee tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Mia D’almeida woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Mia Tao tree fairies 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Mika Hsieh Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Mila Williams Baker’s Wife Mondays and Thursdays
Nawrkin Rivar De los Santos Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Neelu Trivedi Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Neve Bruno wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Nico Rosenberg Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Nicolas Karnath Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Nik Malaviya Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Nina Aubourg Little Red Mondays and Thursdays
Nina Montorzi Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Noah Weinberg wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Nora Aminoff woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Nyla Collazo Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Olivia Bohazt Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Pallas Tully-Carr Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Paul Kim Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Penelope Perry Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Rosalind Layman Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Rose Freedman-Riles wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Rose Freedman-Riles role rehearsal days
Saffiya Tall Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Safia Singh Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Sam Levy Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Sanaya Dennis Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Sara Lumbreras cinderellas mother ( lead palace dancer) Mondays and Thursdays
Selma Farsakh Ulm woodland being leader 2nd and 4th tuesday
Sinead O’Gorman-Jones Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Skyler Worley Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Sofia Galvao Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Sofia Henderson Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Sofia Montana Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Sorelle Curis-Chiang wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Stella Finley woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Stella Murphy Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Stephon Adolphe woodlands being 2nd and 4th tuesday
Tessa Paloma Duclos-Mazzone Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Tito (Theodore ) Febbo Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday
Valentina Artigas Narrator Mondays and Thursdays
Virginia Wintner Fairytale character (TBD) ensemble Mondays
Will DeSimone mysterious person (father) Mondays and Thursdays
xela wine wolf pack 1st and 3rd Tuesday
Zein LaRue Royal Palace Party Goers 2nd and 4th tuesday

Click here to accept role

 

 

________________________________________________________________________

Register for Spring classes now!!

Classes are held at the graham and parks school as follows:

Young Stars 4-6 year olds Saturdays from 3-4pm

Rising stars level 1-  7-10 year olds Saturdays from 1-3pm

Rising stars level 2- 11-13 year olds Saturdays from 1-3pm

Performances will be held on Saturday June 16th at 2pm at CRLS

Click here to register!

Rising stars 1 will be performing in

Title to Be announced …

Young Stars and Rising stars 2- will be creating writing and performing in their own original play based on an  existing text.

NEW! Come to vacation week theatre camp

Who: anyone interested in theatre ages 7-12

Where: Dance complex

When: February 19-23rd , Monday through Friday, 9-4pm

What: Have fun with friends and learn new performance, dance, singing and  improv skills

Click here to register!                             Pay online below


Beyond the 4th Wall Classes



Save your spot now!

 

Need financial aid?  We want to work with you!

Email Info@Beyondthe4thWall.com and ask for a scholarship form.